Primary League Widget

They’re deciding that their work, their possessions, their diversions, their sheer busyness, is not enough. It’s not consistent with our traditions of justice and fairness. And so this will be a difficult debate next week. Don’t tell me that Democrats won’t keep us safe.

He told me he’d joined the Marines, and was heading to Iraq the following week. And meeting them won’t be easy. But race is an issue that I believe this nation cannot afford to ignore right now.

And they, too, had big dreams for their daughter. Yet what we also understand is that our values should express themselves not just through our churches or synagogues, temples or mosques; they should express themselves through our government.

Primary League Widget

PosClubWdWVPnt
1Party Dress14610329323
2Schreuder Stofferingen/Donselaar Tenten1499542297
3Be Bart of it/Lasbedrijf den Hartog1517458241
4W. Koudijs Schilderwerken1497355240
5S-for-Software1487158232
6MyBuqo1477158231
7Blaauwendraat Landschapsverzorging1476353220
8Roekl Packaging1486664216
9EMZ Metaaltechniek1486464212
10DOEN Verzuimregisseurs1496468209
11Tekelenburg & Advocaat | RegioBank1486062206
12Dorrestijn Veenendaal1106134198
13Voskuilen Handelsonderneming1506176196
14Autoham1485565193
15Van Mourik Group1515673190
16Balde’s Bandenservice Lunteren1465873189
17Vlastuin1475365188
18H.J. Bos Hoveniers1495775188
19Pater Zonweringen1455263186
20Schimmel Infratechniek1405670182
21Toyota van Gent1475272179
22JMH945328172
23Blaauwendraad Makelaardij1325169165
24VWB905128164
25Brons en Leppers Bouw1484880164
26C&M Printing1014937162
27HAVE Verwarming1514490149
28T&A Van Es Makelaardij704616146
29Rema Automaterialen58457141
30DEG-Conny’s Knipsalon614512139
31de Kromme Hoek1034249138
32Bouwbedrijf W. Heij904044126
33Bos Dynamics883737125
34Smart Specialist Lunteren953846125
35CB Projects1043855125
36Fruitconsult1123457123
37Hardeman & Van As Elektro15036101121
38Vallei Accountants763832120
39De Kromme Hoek t/m 2018723627117
40Double You Media943449113
41Aannemersbedrijf Walvaart113287495
42Essention groep47291194
43Zilte Zeehond49251683
44BouwVasT49251881
45BRB staalbouw44221573
46Brandhof Dier en Ruiter2923471
47Handelsonderneming van Roekel2922271
48Fc Welin54202866
49W. Nieuwenhuize Bouw54192864
50Bouwman & van Dommelen35191360
51Afvalcontainer-Holland.nl3116756
52Communicatie Partners34161353
53Klusbedrijf Martijn35171752
54Visionplanner1815246
55Landwinkel Visser1815345
56Vlastuin Consultancy / De Kast34121543
57Malkinson Union2010832
58Bouwbedrijf C. Veenendaal33102330
59Sieplo BV189828
60FC 033188727
61Brons Bouwbedrijf3672723
62Provence Creations2071321
63’t Trefpunt1861020
64Dura Vermeer1841214
65Velthuizen Keukens11176
66ZVE181164
67KenHem Community2113
68Westenwolf111103
69De Blafbigghen0000
69De Buzerd0000
69De Hockeydames0000
69De Nieuwe Heuvel0000
69Fantasieloos0000
69RSW Turbo0000
69SW Broodje-Kaas0000
69Team Wierian0000
69The Machines0000
69Van Leeuwen metselwerken0000
69Woudse Boys0000
80Vallei Accountants Agri180180