Point table

Point table

PosClubWdWGVDvDtGdPnt
1Party Dress1461031429730375355323
2Schreuder Stofferingen/Donselaar Tenten149951242582410172297
3Be Bart of it/Lasbedrijf den Hartog15174195858952366241
4W. Koudijs Schilderwerken14973215565463321240
5S-for-Software14871195860154952232
6MyBuqo14771185843640135231
7Blaauwendraat Landschapsverzorging14763315348445727220
8Roekl Packaging1486618645205173216
9EMZ Metaaltechniek14864206454151526212
10DOEN Verzuimregisseurs149641768474513-39209
11Tekelenburg & Advocaat | RegioBank1486026623963888206
12Dorrestijn Veenendaal110611534475355120198
13Voskuilen Handelsonderneming150611376453469-16196
14Autoham148552865487507-20193
15Van Mourik Group151562273511610-99190
16Balde’s Bandenservice Lunteren146581573414489-75189
17Vlastuin147532965380440-60188
18H.J. Bos Hoveniers149571775446538-92188
19Pater Zonweringen145523063369425-56186
20Schimmel Infratechniek140561470635689-54182
21Toyota van Gent147522372411523-112179
22JMH9453132837829484172
23Blaauwendraad Makelaardij132511269487530-43165
24VWB90511128406290116164
25Brons en Leppers Bouw148482080383517-134164
26C&M Printing10149153749141477162
27HAVE Verwarming151441790439569-130149
28T&A Van Es Makelaardij7046816260151109146
29Rema Automaterialen584567328122206141
30DEG-Conny’s Knipsalon6145412271136135139
31de Kromme Hoek103421249283334-51138
32Bouwbedrijf W. Heij9040644315373-58126
33Bos Dynamics8837143730529411125
34Smart Specialist Lunteren95381146283290-7125
35CB Projects104381155332356-24125
36Fruitconsult112342157306349-43123
37Hardeman & Van As Elektro1503613101558870-312121
38Vallei Accountants763863227425420120
39De Kromme Hoek t/m 2018723692731326449117
40Double You Media94341149279305-26113
41Aannemersbedrijf Walvaart113281174336582-24695
42Essention groep4729711186969094
43Zilte Zeehond49258161841226283
44BouwVasT49256181911801181
45BRB staalbouw44227151711353673
46Brandhof Dier en Ruiter2923241575010771
47Handelsonderneming van Roekel292252136498771
48Fc Welin5420628232244-1266
49W. Nieuwenhuize Bouw5419728172221-4964
50Bouwman & van Dommelen3519313112112060
51Afvalcontainer-Holland.nl31168798702856
52Communicatie Partners3416513145147-253
53Klusbedrijf Martijn35171171801631752
54Visionplanner181512107406746
55Landwinkel Visser181503134538145
56Vlastuin Consultancy / De Kast3412715121118343
57Malkinson Union2010288381232
58Bouwbedrijf C. Veenendaal3310023106158-5230
59Sieplo BV189185353028
60FC 033188376157427
61Brons Bouwbedrijf367227111233-12223
62Provence Creations2070136698-3221
63’t Trefpunt1862105465-1120
64Dura Vermeer1842127091-2114
65Velthuizen Keukens111371740-236
66ZVE18111639116-774
67KenHem Community21019543
68Westenwolf11101033109-763
69De Blafbigghen00000000
69De Buzerd00000000
69De Hockeydames00000000
69De Nieuwe Heuvel00000000
69Fantasieloos00000000
69RSW Turbo00000000
69SW Broodje-Kaas00000000
69Team Wierian00000000
69The Machines00000000
69Van Leeuwen metselwerken00000000
69Woudse Boys00000000
80Vallei Accountants Agri18001818256-2380